Зимняя Компьютерная Школа - 2016.

 

ZKSh-2016 Qualifying Round 3.

Last success: 04:04:07, Кирилл Михайлов (11), problem B
Last Submit: 04:04:59, Евгений Лупашин (10), problem D

PlaceTeam nameA
190/284
B
47/931
C
129/538
D
58/358
E
3/24
F
7/123
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Georgy Skhirtladze (Тбилиси, 12 класс)
+
0:06
+4
0:34
+
0:42
+4
0:56
+4
2:37
+3
1:37
669371%0.65
2.
Максим Плюшкин (Москва, 11 класс)
+
0:08
+1
0:32
+
0:52
+
1:24
+5
3:57
+1
3:14
675053%0.65
3.
Михаил Ютман (11)
+
0:22
+1
1:19
+
1:04
+1
1:55
-
+1
2:59
552137%0.58
4.
Михаил Наталевич (Минск, 11 класс)
+
0:07
+4
0:40
+1
0:53
+
1:13
-
+6
3:46
562168%0.58
5.
Арсений Кириллов (10)
+
0:06
+4
1:35
+1
0:18
+
0:29
-
-
424955%0.49
6.
Станислав Наумов (Москва, 11 класс)
+
0:24
+
1:51
+
0:34
+1
1:27
-
-
427820%0.49
7.
Максим Мачула (11)
+
0:07
-7
4:02
+1
0:19
+1
1:19
-
+2
2:21
432750%0.54
8.
Александр Гладков (Пермь, 11 класс)
+
0:09
+1
1:08
+1
1:27
+
2:04
-
-4
3:07
432933%0.49
9.
Илья Яковлев (Витебск, 11 класс)
+
0:06
+2
2:14
+
0:54
+1
2:49
-
-
442542%0.49
10.
Дмитрий Захаров (Казань, 11 класс)
+
0:19
+5
1:32
+
0:31
+2
2:23
-
-1
4:02
442863%0.49
11.
Денис Солонков (Мытищи, 11 класс)
+
0:07
+10
1:30
+1
0:21
+2
0:56
-
-3
3:04
443576%0.49
12.
Владимир Кунцевич (Витебск, 10 класс)
+
0:07
+
2:09
+3
1:15
+
2:55
-
-
444842%0.49
13.
Артур Петуховский (Витебск, 11 класс)
+
0:08
+5
1:34
+
1:55
+
2:12
-
-
445155%0.49
14.
Антон Новиков (Минск, 11 класс)
+
0:12
+5
1:30
+1
0:50
-
-
+
3:00
445360%0.55
15.
Андрей Берлин (Витебск, 10 класс)
+
0:08
+1
2:15
+2
1:19
+
2:50
-
-
445342%0.49
16.
Валерий Камеко (Мозырь, 10 класс)
+
0:07
+4
2:49
+1
1:05
+
1:53
-
-
445655%0.49
17.
Андрей Недолужко (Москва, 11 класс)
+
0:10
+3
0:33
+
0:46
+4
3:48
-
-19
2:48
445963%0.49
18.
Владислав Мосько (Гомель, 10 класс)
+
0:05
-19
2:49
+
0:44
+1
3:08
+5
2:10
-7
4:04
448960%0.54
19.
Константин Новиков (10)
+
0:36
+
2:40
+
1:34
+
3:21
-
-
44920%0.49
20.
Nugzar Chkhaidze (Тбилиси, 12 класс)
+
0:08
+1
3:17
+3
0:55
+1
2:21
-
-
450355%0.49
21.
Захар Коваль (Витебск, 11 класс)
+
0:09
+1
2:37
+3
1:30
+
3:07
-
-
452450%0.49
22.
Станислав Минаков (Харьков, 11 класс)
+
0:08
+9
3:52
+
0:37
+
1:16
-
-
453569%0.49
23.
Марк Корнейчик (9)
+
0:05
+1
3:14
+
1:31
+1
3:32
-
-
454333%0.49
24.
Кирилл Михайлов (11)
+2
0:13
+
4:04
+1
0:35
+
3:12
-
-
454542%0.49
25.
Илья Гридасов (Магнитогорск, 11 класс)
+
0:18
+3
1:52
+
1:22
+3
3:40
-
-
455360%0.49
26.
Илья Медяников (Витебск, 11 класс)
+
0:08
+
3:29
+1
1:00
+4
3:09
-
-
456855%0.49
27.
Юрий Шиляев (Минск, 10 класс)
+
0:09
+
2:48
+3
1:59
+1
3:11
-
-3
3:42
456950%0.49
28.
Антон Шелепов (10)
+
0:14
+2
3:00
+
1:58
+1
3:20
-
-
457342%0.49
29.
Фаргат Шарипов (Набережные Челны, 10 класс)
+
0:10
+7
2:51
+1
1:31
+2
2:18
-
-8
4:04
461171%0.49
30.
Михаил Афанасенко (Минск, 11 класс)
+2
0:36
+9
2:16
+
0:50
+2
2:48
-7
3:50
-
465176%0.49
31.
Марина Дроздова (10)
+
0:09
+
3:43
+2
2:28
+
3:55
-
-
465633%0.49
32.
Антон Чекашев (Казань, 11 класс)
+
0:11
+3
3:23
+3
1:20
+1
3:56
-
-
467163%0.49
33.
Владислав Хала (Брест, 10 класс)
+
0:15
+16
3:34
+1
1:21
+
1:49
-
-
476080%0.49
34.
Артём Юрков (10)
+
0:13
+12
3:05
+
2:01
+
3:24
-
-
476575%0.49
35.
Дмитрий Невструев (Майкоп, 11 класс)
+
0:07
+18
2:02
+
1:14
+3
2:30
-
-7
4:04
477584%0.49
36.
Вячеслав Очеретный (11)
+
0:07
+10
3:16
+3
0:50
+6
2:25
-
-
477982%0.49
37.
Даниил Николенко (Пушкино, 9 класс)
+
0:07
+17
3:09
+1
0:35
+1
3:38
-
-
483082%0.49
38.
Алексей Леонов (Москва, 11 класс)
+
0:08
+1
0:35
+
1:08
-
-
-
313225%0.41
39.
Валентин Бучнев (Петрозаводск, 11 класс)
+
0:07
-5
2:10
+
0:33
+1
1:20
-
-
314125%0.39
40.
Максим Мелеховец (Лунинец, 11 класс)
+
0:06
-
+1
1:14
+
0:53
-
-
315425%0.39
41.
Георгий Халин (Балашиха, 11 класс)
+
0:10
-29
4:03
+
0:25
+
2:07
-
-
31630%0.39
42.
Владислав Вишневский (Мозырь, 10 класс)
+
0:08
-8
3:17
+
0:43
+2
1:23
-
-
317540%0.39
43.
Сергей Слотин (10)
+
0:08
-10
3:51
+
0:32
+3
1:16
-
-
317650%0.39
44.
Алексей Козинов (Майкоп, 11 класс)
+
0:08
+2
1:42
+1
0:33
-
-
-
320450%0.41
45.
Андрей Некрашевич (Лунинец, 9 класс)
+
0:08
-7
3:03
+
0:41
+3
1:48
-
-
321850%0.39
46.
Алексей Трилис (10)
+
0:09
-3
3:58
+
0:34
+3
2:09
-
-
323350%0.39
47.
Роман Никонов (Уфа, 11 класс)
+1
0:21
-11
4:04
+
1:03
+1
1:54
-
-
323940%0.39
48.
Никита Куличок (11)
+
0:07
-7
3:27
+2
0:57
+1
2:18
-
-
326250%0.39
49.
Павел Ятчений (Челябинск, 10 класс)
+
0:19
-14
4:02
+
0:30
+5
1:59
-
-
326962%0.39
50.
Юрий Бондарчук (Бобруйск, 11 класс)
+
0:05
-22
3:44
+1
1:27
+5
1:12
-
-
328566%0.39
51.
Игорь Дорошев (Мозырь, 11 класс)
+
0:08
-1
1:13
+3
0:44
+1
2:33
-
-
328557%0.39
52.
Тимофей Ремесленников (Петрозаводск, 11 класс)
+
0:12
-1
4:02
+1
1:29
+1
2:40
-
-
330240%0.39
53.
Роман Логинов (Москва, 11 класс)
+1
0:25
+
2:27
+1
1:50
-3
3:44
-
-
332240%0.41
54.
Роман Горб (10)
+
0:07
+7
3:00
+
0:20
-3
3:49
-
-
334870%0.41
55.
Елизавета Рудько (10)
+
0:08
+
3:40
+2
1:35
-
-
-
336440%0.41
56.
Мария Ушерович (Пушкино, 11 класс)
+
0:21
-
+1
1:26
+1
3:39
-
-2
4:02
336740%0.39
57.
Исмагил Сайфутдинов (Казань, 9 класс)
+
0:33
-27
3:58
+1
1:04
+7
1:53
-
-
337172%0.39
58.
Валерия Гиль (10)
+
0:08
+2
3:32
+2
1:22
-
-
-
338357%0.41
59.
Степан Александров (Ярославль, 10 класс)
+
0:08
-
+2
0:40
+4
3:41
-
-
339066%0.39
60.
Максим Медунецкий (Минск, 11 класс)
+
0:08
-4
3:08
+1
1:29
+5
3:02
-
-1
3:55
340166%0.39
61.
Владимир Кутуев (11)
+
0:31
+4
3:39
+
1:24
-
-
-
341557%0.41
62.
Глеб Третьяков (11)
+
0:16
-8
3:39
+1
1:18
+8
2:29
-
-
342475%0.39
63.
Артём Старанцов (9)
+
0:09
-7
3:40
+3
2:18
+
3:49
-
-
343750%0.39
64.
Денис Дмитриев (11)
+1
0:21
+3
1:50
+3
2:48
-2
3:59
-
-
344070%0.41
65.
Дмитрий Чернышев (11)
+
0:17
-1
0:49
+3
2:07
+2
3:41
-
-
346762%0.39
66.
Илья Тарасенко (10)
+
0:12
-
+3
3:10
+
3:37
-
-
347950%0.39
67.
Руслан Выродов (9)
+
0:18
-3
0:55
+2
3:11
+3
3:40
-
-
353162%0.39
68.
Анна Ханова (Екатеринбург, 11 класс)
+
0:12
+13
3:22
+3
1:04
-4
3:10
-
-2
3:32
359984%0.41
69.
Евгений Лупашин (10)
+
0:13
+10
2:31
+11
2:59
-69
4:04
-
-
376487%0.41
70.
Михаил Лепехин (Липецк, 11 класс)
+
0:06
+16
3:17
+10
1:12
-7
3:44
-
-
379789%0.41
71.
Ростислав Величко (10)
+
0:06
-
+
0:21
-14
2:12
-
-
2280%0.23
72.
Евгений Дергачев (11)
+
0:08
-
+
0:36
-
-
-
2450%0.23
73.
Евгений Казаков (Челябинск, 11 класс)
+
0:06
-2
0:52
+1
0:20
-
-
-
24733%0.23
74.
Денис Ожиганов (Екатеринбург, 11 класс)
+
0:10
-7
1:40
+
0:44
-
-
-
2550%0.23
75.
Сергей Шин (Алматы, 11 класс)
+
0:06
-12
3:24
+
0:50
-
-
-
2570%0.23
76.
Максим Марин (Москва, 11 класс)
+
0:07
-11
3:32
+
0:51
-16
3:34
-
-
2580%0.23
77.
Павел Баранович (11)
+
0:10
-7
3:21
+
0:52
-
-
-
2620%0.23
78.
Игорь Глушков (Ставрополь, 11 класс)
+
0:14
-
+
0:50
-7
3:38
-
-
2640%0.23
79.
Руслан Ким (11)
+
0:18
-
+
0:52
-2
2:23
-
-
2700%0.23
80.
Григорий Бартош (Санкт-Петербург, 11 класс)
+
0:08
-24
4:03
+
1:03
-
-
-
2720%0.23
81.
Мария Пальченкова (10)
+
0:09
-18
3:50
+
1:06
-
-
-
2760%0.23
82.
Андрей Кашуков (10)
+
0:16
-
+
1:01
-3
2:19
-
-
2780%0.23
83.
Андрей Рахмановский (Пушкино, 11 класс)
+
0:20
-2
1:42
+
0:58
-
-
-2
0:55
2780%0.23
84.
Никита Михайлов (11)
+
0:09
-19
1:43
+2
0:32
-
-
-
28150%0.23
85.
Георгий Ярдухин (10)
+1
0:24
-12
3:02
+
0:40
-4
2:07
-
-
28433%0.23
86.
Роман Деркач (11)
+
0:06
-
+1
0:59
-
-
-
28633%0.23
87.
Ярослав Гераськин (11)
+
0:07
-27
4:03
+1
1:01
-
-
-
28933%0.23
88.
Даниил Кротков (10)
+1
0:16
-4
1:50
+1
0:33
-2
2:35
-
-
29050%0.23
89.
Тимофей Гутор (Москва, 11 класс)
+
0:07
-6
1:59
+1
1:03
-
-
-
29133%0.23
90.
Глеб Глушко (11)
+
0:09
-
+2
0:52
-
-
-
210250%0.23
91.
Александр Гаев (Долгопрудный, 10 класс)
+
0:08
-
+3
0:38
-
-
-
210660%0.23
92.
Иван Шершнев (Челябинск, 10 класс)
+
0:14
-1
2:48
+1
1:12
-6
2:23
-
-
210633%0.23
93.
Александр Петровский (Минск, 11 класс)
+1
0:15
-5
1:34
+1
0:58
-10
3:58
-
-
211350%0.23
94.
Алексей Басманов (11)
+
1:04
-4
3:46
+
0:50
-
-
-
21150%0.23
95.
Дмитрий Подшивалов (10)
+
0:24
-19
4:02
+1
1:14
-4
2:30
-
-
211833%0.23
96.
Александр Якунин (10)
+
0:19
-2
2:30
+1
1:20
-
-
-
212033%0.23
97.
Антон Цыпко (10)
+
0:18
-
+4
0:36
-2
0:57
-
-
213466%0.23
98.
Максим Полянский (11)
+
0:32
-3
0:35
+1
1:25
-
-
-
213833%0.23
99.
Шоола Бакирова (11)
+
0:15
-
+1
1:47
-8
4:01
-
-
214233%0.23
100.
Николай Сорокин (11)
+
0:28
-2
0:37
+2
1:21
-
-
-
215050%0.23
101.
Мария Пантюшова (9)
+1
0:29
-2
3:26
+
1:45
-4
3:51
-
-
215433%0.23
102.
Николай Авраменко (10)
+
0:34
-
+1
1:48
-3
3:21
-
-
216233%0.23
103.
Антон Алёшин (10)
+
0:09
-
+4
1:15
-
-
-6
4:03
216466%0.23
104.
Эдуард Будняк (Могилёв, 10 класс)
+
0:34
-
+
2:10
-2
1:30
-
-
21650%0.23
105.
Иван Ванькович (Минск, 11 класс)
+3
0:19
-3
2:24
+2
0:52
-
-
-
217171%0.23
106.
Артем Иликаев (11)
+
0:11
-5
3:07
+1
2:23
-1
3:55
-
-
217433%0.23
107.
Ілля Ворона (11)
+
0:17
-
+3
1:38
-
-
-
217660%0.23
108.
Дмитрий Строков (Саяногорск, 11 класс)
+
0:40
-
+2
1:40
-
-
-
218050%0.23
109.
Матвей Сприкут (10)
+
0:14
-9
3:28
+2
2:07
-
-
-
218150%0.23
110.
Денис Анищенко (10)
+
0:30
-
+2
1:54
-
-
-
218550%0.23
111.
Никита Юсупов (11)
+
0:14
-
+2
2:17
-
-
-
219250%0.23
112.
Степан Слоневский (Малорита, 11 класс)
+
0:09
-19
3:59
+
3:14
-
-
-
22040%0.23
113.
Валерий Згурский (8)
+1
0:09
-7
2:26
+3
1:56
-
-
-
220666%0.23
114.
Данил Шабанов (11)
+
1:10
-
+1
2:09
-
-
-
222033%0.23
115.
Андрей Хома (11)
+2
1:06
-3
2:26
+1
1:35
-
-
-4
0:42
222260%0.23
116.
Иван Архипов (10)
+
0:36
-3
0:28
+3
2:08
-12
4:00
-
-
222560%0.23
117.
Юрий Гладких (11)
+
1:00
-
+3
1:48
-
-
-
222960%0.23
118.
Айдарбек Хусаинов (Казань, 10 класс)
+1
0:25
-9
4:03
+2
2:31
-
-
-2
1:47
223760%0.23
119.
Ярослав Свиридов (10)
+
0:14
-
+2
3:10
-
-
-
224450%0.23
120.
Артем Тарасенко (10)
+
0:19
-
+6
1:54
-
-
-2
1:18
225375%0.23
121.
Максим Круглов (Казань, 11 класс)
+1
0:19
-4
2:57
+5
2:01
-
-
-
226175%0.23
122.
Иван Maslov (9)
+
0:14
-3
3:44
+5
2:51
-
-
-
228671%0.23
123.
Эрика Шефер (9)
+
0:55
-1
1:29
+4
2:40
-
-
-
229666%0.23
124.
Софья Зубрилина (9)
+
0:36
-2
3:47
+5
2:47
-
-
-
230371%0.23
125.
Кирилл Ширма (8)
+
1:17
-
+1
3:53
-
-
-
233033%0.23
126.
Михаил Первеев (9)
+
0:16
-
+7
3:12
-
-
-
234977%0.23
127.
Махмуд Шабан (10)
+5
0:20
-
+4
2:32
-
-
-
235381%0.23
128.
Илья Лебедев (10)
+
1:55
-
+2
3:21
-
-
-
235650%0.23
129.
Глеб Дериенко (11)
+
0:13
+7
3:45
-
-
-
-
237977%0.43
130.
Степан Калинин (Казань, 11 класс)
+
0:07
-1
0:14
-
-
-
-
170%0.08
131.
Алексей Майороа (10)
+
0:07
-7
3:50
-3
1:18
-11
3:04
-
-
170%0.08
132.
Тимур Габдуллин (11)
+
0:08
-1
0:22
-2
0:25
-
-
-
180%0.08
133.
Александр Касаткин (9)
+
0:08
-5
1:10
-4
1:30
-
-
-
180%0.08
134.
Валентина Смирнова (11)
+
0:09
-5
3:25
-14
3:54
-
-
-
190%0.08
135.
Дмитрий Лавритов (11)
+
0:09
-4
0:49
-
-
-
-
190%0.08
136.
Данил Кабиров (10)
+
0:09
-
-3
1:05
-
-
-
190%0.08
137.
Артем Попов (11)
+
0:09
-4
0:45
-1
1:05
-
-
-
190%0.08
138-139.
Андрей Захаров (10)
+
0:09
-
-4
1:28
-
-
-
190%0.08
138-139.
Tony Kozlovsky (11)
+
0:09
-3
3:10
-3
1:54
-
-
-
190%0.08
140.
Наталья Денисенко (9)
+
0:10
-11
1:33
-1
0:58
-
-
-
1100%0.08
141.
Никита Быков (9)
+
0:11
-19
3:33
-6
2:06
-
-
-
1110%0.08
142.
Георгий Кривошеев (11)
+
0:13
-5
1:08
-8
1:50
-
-
-
1130%0.08
143.
София Мельник (7)
+
0:13
-
-
-
-
-
1130%0.08
144.
Андрей Щербаков (9)
+
0:13
-2
0:51
-5
3:36
-
-
-
1130%0.08
145.
Александр Толмачев (9)
+
0:14
-
-
-
-
-
1140%0.08
146.
Дмитрий Беликов (11)
+
0:14
-
-5
2:05
-
-
-
1140%0.08
147-148.
Антон Таныгин (10)
+
0:14
-
-
-
-
-
1140%0.08
147-148.
Михаил Геллер (10)
+
0:14
-9
4:01
-5
2:25
-
-
-
1140%0.08
149.
Максим Машков (Липецк, 11 класс)
+
0:15
-
-3
0:50
-1
3:24
-
-
1150%0.08
150.
Саит Шарипов (10)
+
0:16
-
-3
2:28
-
-
-
1160%0.08
151.
Диана Арапова (11)
+
0:16
-
-3
1:41
-
-
-3
0:58
1160%0.08
152.
Александр Скирта (10)
+
0:16
-
-3
1:46
-
-
-
1160%0.08
153.
Антон Черепков (11)
+
0:17
-4
1:16
-2
0:39
-
-
-
1170%0.08
154.
Артемий Юшкевич (11)
+
0:17
-9
3:54
-3
1:21
-
-
-
1170%0.08
155.
Евгения Селезнева (10)
+
0:20
-
-5
3:51
-
-
-
1200%0.08
156.
Марк Гришечкин (9)
+
0:26
-
-2
0:59
-
-
-
1260%0.08
157.
Дмитрий Бельдий (11)
+
0:27
-5
2:45
-1
1:33
-
-
-
1270%0.08
158.
Илья Подуременных (Челябинск, 10 класс)
+1
0:07
-14
1:49
-
-
-
-
12750%0.08
159.
Ильдар Гайнуллин (Казань, 9 класс)
+
0:29
-
-
-
-
-
1290%0.08
160.
Максим Никитенко (8)
+
0:31
-
-1
1:56
-
-
-
1310%0.08
161.
Евгений Ступак (9)
+
0:38
-
-3
1:03
-
-
-
1380%0.08
162.
Азат Исмагилов (7)
+1
0:27
-
-5
1:44
-
-
-
14750%0.08
163.
Нарек Мхитарян (10)
+1
0:27
-9
4:04
-3
2:58
-
-
-
14750%0.08
164.
Александр Звонарёв (8)
+
0:50
-
-
-
-
-
1500%0.08
165.
Евгений Госткин (11)
+
0:51
-5
0:24
-14
2:46
-
-
-
1510%0.08
166.
Мирослав Малюсейко (9)
+
1:00
-
-
-
-
-
1600%0.08
167.
Айнур Нуриев (9)
+1
0:40
-1
1:52
-1
0:32
-
-
-
16050%0.08
168.
Николай Дурникин (11)
+
1:13
-1
0:22
-1
1:44
-
-
-
1730%0.08
169.
Андрей Гомзяков (11)
+2
0:33
-6
1:38
-3
2:01
-
-
-
17366%0.08
170.
Никита Гордя (10)
+2
0:34
-3
0:39
-5
1:26
-
-
-
17466%0.08
171.
Сергей Савчук (11)
+
1:14
-
-1
1:41
-
-
-
1740%0.08
172.
Юрий Бугайчук (9)
+1
0:57
-
-
-
-
-
17750%0.08
173.
Георгий Бачакашвили (11)
+1
1:00
-3
3:28
-22
3:58
-
-
-
18050%0.08
174.
Алексей Филинович (8)
+
1:25
-3
1:14
-5
3:31
-
-
-
1850%0.08
175.
Мария Годуйко (11)
+
1:26
-2
2:14
-3
0:36
-
-
-
1860%0.08
176.
Антон Зигарь (10)
+
1:28
-
-10
1:48
-
-
-
1880%0.08
177.
Глеб Лобанов (9)
+2
0:56
-22
4:04
-
-
-
-
19666%0.08
178.
Никита Корниенко (10)
+4
0:23
-
-3
1:03
-
-
-
110380%0.08
179.
Максим Зуб (8)
+
1:45
-
-1
1:17
-
-
-
11050%0.08
180.
Назарый Деньга (8)
+3
0:51
-
-
-
-
-
111175%0.08
181.
Назар Жуиков (9)
+3
0:56
-
-3
1:38
-
-
-
111675%0.08
182.
Антон Зубарев (10)
+2
1:18
-
-7
1:46
-
-
-
111866%0.08
183.
Ильяс Айсаходжиев (11)
+
2:04
-9
3:41
-6
3:34
-
-
-
11240%0.08
184.
Александр Ткачев (11)
+2
1:42
-10
3:33
-6
4:00
-
-
-
114266%0.08
185.
Даниил Рудько (9)
+3
1:24
-
-1
2:52
-
-
-
114475%0.08
186.
Алексей Попов (10)
-
-1
0:25
+4
1:51
-
-
-
119180%0.38
187.
Тимур Ануфриев (10)
+1
2:56
-1
3:13
-2
1:07
-
-
-
119650%0.08
188.
Игорь Кучер (10)
+5
1:41
-
-
-
-
-
120183%0.08
189.
Залкар Зияйдин уулу (10)
+
3:30
-6
4:03
-
-
-
-
12100%0.08
190.
Артем Головко (11)
+3
2:31
-3
3:15
-
-
-
-
121175%0.08
191.
Дмитрий Кулаженко (9)
+
3:42
-
-4
1:22
-
-
-
12220%0.08
192.
Кирилл Гулин (Лунинец, 10 класс)
-
-
-1
0:21
-
-
+27
3:53
177396%0.97
193-207.
Артем Шельдяев (10)
-7
3:43
-5
1:21
-2
3:14
-1
3:28
-
-
000%0.00
193-207.
Вячеслав Козловский (10)
-8
2:33
-
-1
1:18
-
-
-
000%0.00
193-207.
Дархан Аубакиров (10)
-
-
-6
2:44
-
-
-
000%0.00
193-207.
София Клокова (11)
-
-5
2:53
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
193-207.
Мунира Турсунова (11)
-5
1:57
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
193-207.
Шухрат Шокиров (10)
-3
1:27
-
-2
1:27
-
-
-
000%0.00
193-207.
Егор Поливцев (10)
-4
1:53
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
193-207.
Дарья Виноградова (9)
-3
0:43
-1
0:58
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
193-207.
Михаил Краснопеев (10)
-
-3
1:51
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
193-207.
Даниил Смельский (9)
-
-
-3
1:01
-
-
-
000%0.00
193-207.
Александр Ромашкин (11)
-
-2
0:27
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
193-207.
Александр Воробьев (11)
-1
0:16
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
193-207.
Болот Бекболотов (10)
-
-
-1
3:45
-
-
-
000%0.00
193-207.
Никита Дугинец (11)
-
-
-1
0:30
-
-
-
000%0.00
193-207.
Дмитрий Ичёткин (10)
-1
0:27
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
Submits sent:284931538358241232258
Accepted:190
(66%)
47
(5%)
129
(23%)
58
(16%)
3
(12%)
7
(5%)
434
(19%)
Dirt:62
(24%)
224
(82%)
193
(59%)
99
(63%)
14
(82%)
40
(85%)
632
(59%)